View large diagramHide diagramView diagramView printable catalogTranslate
1987 LEGEND L 2 DOOR 4AT FRONT BULKHEAD diagram
  • 001

    panel set, r. fr. bulkhead

    • Part Number: 04601-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 003

    panel set, l. fr. bulkhead

    • Part Number: 04611-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 004

    bulkhead, fr.

    • Part Number: 60400-SD4-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 005

    bracket, r. headlight mounting

    • Part Number: 60414-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 006

    frame, bulkhead (upper)

    • Part Number: 60431-SD4-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 007

    stay, safety latch

    • Part Number: 60432-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 008

    bracket, l. headlight mounting

    • Part Number: 60464-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 012

    extension, r. fr. pillar

    • Part Number: 60641-SG0-A00ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 013

    wheelhouse, l. fr.

    • Part Number: 60700-SD4-661ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 014

    member, l. fr. wheelhouse (upper)

    • Part Number: 60713-SD4-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 015

    extension, l. fr. pillar

    • Part Number: 60741-SG0-A00ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 016

    frame, r. fr. side

    • Part Number: 60810-SG0-A00ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 018

    outrigger, r. fr. side frame

    • Part Number: 60816-SG0-A00ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 019

    bracket, engine support

    • Part Number: 60831-SD4-Z50ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 022

    outrigger, l. fr. side frame

    • Part Number: 60916-SG0-A00ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 023

    bolt, hood (6x16)

    • Part Number: 90127-SB6-000

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

Back to Top
panel set, r. fr. bulkheadpanel set, l. fr. bulkheadbulkhead, fr.bracket, r. headlight mountingframe, bulkhead (upper)stay, safety latchbracket, l. headlight mountingextension, r. fr. pillarwheelhouse, l. fr.member, l. fr. wheelhouse (upper)extension, l. fr. pillarframe, r. fr. sideoutrigger, r. fr. side framebracket, engine supportoutrigger, l. fr. side framebolt, hood (6x16)bolt, hood (6x16)
  1. To begin shopping,

    Find a dealer