View large diagramHide diagramView diagramView printable catalog
  • 001

    panel, r. fr. side (outer)

    • Part Number: 70030-671-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 002

    panel, r. rr. side (outer)

    • Part Number: 04770-671-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 004

    panel, l. rr. side (outer)

    • Part Number: 70045-671-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 005

    panel, roof

    • Part Number: 70110-671-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 006

    rail, fr. roof

    • Part Number: 70121-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 007

    rail, rr. roof

    • Part Number: 70130-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 008

    hold, fr. roof rail lining

    • Part Number: 70151-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 009

    gutter, r. roof

    • Part Number: 70312-671-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 010

    extension, r. fr. pillar

    • Part Number: 70351-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 011

    stiffener, r. rr. fender

    • Part Number: 70371-671-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 012

    pillar, r. rr.

    • Part Number: 70380-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 014

    extension, l. fr. pillar

    • Part Number: 70451-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 015

    base, fuel filler neck

    • Part Number: 70460-634-300Z

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 016

    stiffener, l. rr. fender

    • Part Number: 70471-671-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 017

    pillar, l. rr.

    • Part Number: 70480-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 018

    rail, r. fr. side roof

    • Part Number: 70540-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 019

    rail, l. fr. side roof

    • Part Number: 70640-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 020

    panel, rr.

    • Part Number: 80310-671-771ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 021

    panel, rr.

    • Part Number: 80311-671-771ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 022

    support, rr. bumper plate (upper)

    • Part Number: 80319-671-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 023

    stiffener, rr. skirt

    • Part Number: 80321-671-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec

    Contact your dealer

Back to Top
panel, r. fr. side (outer)panel, r. fr. side (outer)panel, r. rr. side (outer)panel, r. rr. side (outer)panel, l. rr. side (outer)panel, l. rr. side (outer)panel, roofpanel, roofrail, fr. roofrail, fr. roofrail, rr. roofrail, rr. roofhold, fr. roof rail lininghold, fr. roof rail lininggutter, r. roofgutter, r. roofextension, r. fr. pillarextension, r. fr. pillarstiffener, r. rr. fenderstiffener, r. rr. fenderpillar, r. rr.pillar, r. rr.extension, l. fr. pillarextension, l. fr. pillarbase, fuel filler neckbase, fuel filler neckstiffener, l. rr. fenderstiffener, l. rr. fenderpillar, l. rr.pillar, l. rr.rail, r. fr. side roofrail, r. fr. side roofrail, l. fr. side roofrail, l. fr. side roofpanel, rr.panel, rr.panel, rr.panel, rr.support, rr. bumper plate (upper)support, rr. bumper plate (upper)stiffener, rr. skirtstiffener, rr. skirt
  1. To begin shopping,

    Find a dealer