View large diagramHide diagramView diagramView printable catalog
  • 001

    pillar, r. fr. (inner)

    • Part Number: 70510-SB0-673ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 002

    extension, r. fr. pillar (upper) (inner)

    • Part Number: 70512-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 003

    pillar, r. fr. (lower) (inner)

    • Part Number: 70520-SB0-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 004

    rail, r. roof side

    • Part Number: 70541-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 005

    panel, r. rr. (inner)

    • Part Number: 70570-SB0-672ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 006

    stiffener, r. rr. damper

    • Part Number: 70574-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 007

    bracket, r. rr. side sill

    • Part Number: 70575-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 008

    support, r. rr. shelf

    • Part Number: 70580-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 009

    bulkhead, r. rr. side

    • Part Number: 70586-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 010

    wheelhouse, r. rr.

    • Part Number: 70590-SB0-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 011

    extension, r. rr. wheelhouse

    • Part Number: 70596-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 012

    stiffener, r. damper housing

    • Part Number: 70597-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 013

    pillar, l. fr. (inner)

    • Part Number: 70610-SB0-672ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 014

    extension, l. fr. pillar (upper) (inner)

    • Part Number: 70612-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 015

    pillar, l. fr. (lower) (inner)

    • Part Number: 70620-SF0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 016

    rail, l. roof side

    • Part Number: 70641-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 017

    panel, l. rr. (inner)

    • Part Number: 70670-SB0-672ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 018

    stiffener, l. rr. damper

    • Part Number: 70674-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 019

    bracket, l. rr. side sill

    • Part Number: 70675-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 020

    support, l. rr. shelf

    • Part Number: 70680-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 021

    bulkhead, l. rr. side

    • Part Number: 70686-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 022

    wheelhouse, l. rr.

    • Part Number: 70690-SB0-671ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 023

    extension, l. rr. wheelhouse

    • Part Number: 70696-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 024

    stiffener, l. damper housing

    • Part Number: 70697-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 025

    shelf, rr. parcel

    • Part Number: 80710-SB0-660ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 026

    panel, rr. windshield (outer)

    • Part Number: 80711-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 027

    shelf, rr. parcel

    • Part Number: 80712-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 028

    stiffener, seat lock

    • Part Number: 80716-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 029

    gusset, r. rr. bulkhead

    • Part Number: 80719-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 030

    gusset, l. rr. bulkhead

    • Part Number: 80729-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

Back to Top
pillar, r. fr. (inner)extension, r. fr. pillar (upper) (inner)pillar, r. fr. (lower) (inner)rail, r. roof sidepanel, r. rr. (inner)stiffener, r. rr. damperbracket, r. rr. side sillsupport, r. rr. shelfbulkhead, r. rr. sidewheelhouse, r. rr.extension, r. rr. wheelhousestiffener, r. damper housingpillar, l. fr. (inner)extension, l. fr. pillar (upper) (inner)pillar, l. fr. (lower) (inner)rail, l. roof sidepanel, l. rr. (inner)stiffener, l. rr. damperbracket, l. rr. side sillsupport, l. rr. shelfbulkhead, l. rr. sidewheelhouse, l. rr.extension, l. rr. wheelhousestiffener, l. damper housingshelf, rr. parcelpanel, rr. windshield (outer)shelf, rr. parcelstiffener, seat lockgusset, r. rr. bulkheadgusset, l. rr. bulkhead
  1. To begin shopping,

    Find a dealer