• 001

    panel set, r. fr. (outer)

    • Part Number: 04701-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 002

    panel, r. side sill

    • Part Number: 04702-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 003

    panel set, l. fr. (outer)

    • Part Number: 04711-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 004

    panel, l. side sill

    • Part Number: 04712-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 008

    panel, roof

    • Part Number: 70110-SB0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 009

    rail, rr. roof

    • Part Number: 70131-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 010

    bracket, jack

    • Part Number: 70234-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 011

    flange, r. fr. drip

    • Part Number: 70312-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 012

    flange, r. roof drip

    • Part Number: 70313-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 013

    bracket, r. side sill

    • Part Number: 70324-SB0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 014

    stiffener, r. roof rail

    • Part Number: 70334-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 015

    extension, r. rr. gutter

    • Part Number: 70381-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 016

    flange, l. fr. drip

    • Part Number: 70412-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 017

    flange, l. roof drip

    • Part Number: 70413-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 018

    bracket, l. side sill

    • Part Number: 70424-SB0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 019

    stiffener, l. roof rail

    • Part Number: 70434-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 020

    adapter, fuel cap

    • Part Number: 70476-SB0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 021

    extension, l. rr. gutter

    • Part Number: 70481-SB0-300ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 022

    lid, fuel filler

    • Part Number: 70490-SB0-000ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 023

    panel, rr.

    • Part Number: 80310-SF0-670ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 026

    stiffener, rr. panel (upper)

    • Part Number: 80314-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

  • 027

    support, trunk striker

    • Part Number: 80315-SB0-310ZZ

    '


    KA - US - 49 State Spec
    KL - California Spec

    Contact your dealer

Back to Top
panel set, r. fr. (outer)panel, r. side sillpanel set, l. fr. (outer)panel, l. side sillpanel, roofrail, rr. roofbracket, jackflange, r. fr. dripflange, r. roof dripbracket, r. side sillstiffener, r. roof railextension, r. rr. gutterflange, l. fr. dripflange, l. roof dripbracket, l. side sillstiffener, l. roof railadapter, fuel capextension, l. rr. gutterlid, fuel fillerpanel, rr.stiffener, rr. panel (upper)support, trunk striker
  1. To begin shopping,

    Find a dealer