details

Cart
View large diagramHide diagramView diagramView printable catalogTranslate
2018 MDX BASE2WD 5 DOOR 9AT REAR ARM (1) diagram
Back to Top
bracket a, r. rr. abs sensorbracket a, l. rr. abs sensorbracket, stabilizerknuckle, r. rr. (epb)knuckle, l. rr. (epb)spring, rr. stabilizerbush, rr. stabilizer holderlink, r. rr. stabilizerlink, l. rr. stabilizerarm, r. rr. controlarm, l. rr. controlarm b, r. rr. (lower)arm b, l. rr. (lower)washer, control arm (46mm)arm a, r. rr. (lower)arm a, l. rr. (lower)plate, cam (m12)arm, r. rr. (upper)arm, l. rr. (upper)nut, flange (10mm)nut, flange (10mm)bolt, flange (6x16.5)bolt, flange (6x16.5)bolt, flange (12x84)bolt, flange (10x20)bolt, flange (14x90)bolt, flange (14x90)bolt, suspension (m14x83)bolt, suspension (m14x83)bolt, rr. control arm adjustbolt, flange (12x70)nut, self-lock (12mm) (nylon)nut, castle (14mm)nut, self-lock (12mm) (clinch)pin, split (m14)bolt-washer (6x16)boot kit, rr. arm (upper)harness assy., r. epbharness assy., l. epbsensor assy., rr.clip, harness band (96.9mm) (natural)clip, connector (natural)
    • Rick Case Acura  map

    • Phone: (954) 3777681
    • 875 N State Road 7
    • Plantation,FL 33317-1531
    • acuraparts@rickcase.com

    • Parts Manager:
    • Clarissa Moeller
    • Hours of Operation:
    • Mon-Fri 8:30AM-5:00PM
      Sat 8:30AM-2:00PM
      Sun Closed