details

Cart
View large diagramHide diagramView diagramView printable catalogTranslate
2020 MDX BASE7P 5 DOOR 9AT REAR ARM (1) diagram
Back to Top
bracket a, r. rr. abs sensorbracket a, l. rr. abs sensorbracket, stabilizerknuckle, r. rr. (epb)knuckle, l. rr. (epb)spring, rr. stabilizerbush, rr. stabilizer holderlink, r. rr. stabilizerlink, l. rr. stabilizerarm, r. rr. controlarm, l. rr. controlarm b, r. rr. (lower)arm b, l. rr. (lower)washer, control arm (46mm)arm a, r. rr. (lower)arm a, l. rr. (lower)plate, cam (m12)arm, r. rr. (upper)arm, l. rr. (upper)nut, flange (10mm)nut, flange (10mm)bolt, flange (6x16.5)bolt, flange (6x16.5)bolt, flange (12x84)bolt, flange (10x20)bolt, flange (14x90)bolt, flange (14x90)bolt, suspension (m14x83)bolt, suspension (m14x83)bolt, rr. control arm adjustbolt, flange (12x70)nut, self-lock (12mm) (nylon)nut, castle (14mm)nut, self-lock (12mm) (clinch)pin, split (m14)bolt-washer (6x16)boot kit, rr. arm (upper)harness assy., r. epbharness assy., l. epbsensor assy., rr.clip, harness band (96.9mm) (natural)clip, connector (natural)
    • Ron Tonkin Acura map

    • Phone: (503) 2920662
    • 9655 SW Canyon Rd
    • Portland,OR 97225-2909
    • trendsland@tonkin.com

    • Parts Manager:
    • Todd Rendsland
    • Hours of Operation:
    • Mon 8:00AM-5:00PM
      Tue-Fri 7:00AM-6:00PM
      Sat 8:00AM-4:00PM
      Sun Closed